Junior High and Elementary Picture Retakes Oct 25th.| Check the Counselor Information Page !! EXCITING !!

Youth softball schedule

Posted on behalf of the Southeast Girls Softball Association (SGSA)

SOFTBALL FIELD LOCATIONS
———————————————-
Arma: Hookie Field 800 Maple Street, Arma, KS 66712
Frontenac: 519 E. McKay St., Frontenac, KS 66763
Girard: 702 S. Sinnet, Girard, KS 66743
Weir: 389 S. Washington St., Weir, KS 66781

SCHEDULE (AS ORIGINALLY SCHEDULED)
——————————————————————
Monday May 15
6:00p 10U Southeast hosts Girard Shockers in Weir

Thursday May 18
6:00p 10U Southeast at Girard Outlaws, Girard Field 2
6:00p 12U Southeast hosts Arma, Weir
7:30p 8U Southeast 1 hosts Southeast 2, Weir

Friday May 19
6:00p 8U Southeast 1 at Frontenac Red, Frontenac Field 5
6:00p 8U Southeast 2 hosts Frontenac Pink, Weir
6:00p 12U Southeast at Girard Trojans, Girard Field 1

Tuesday May 23
6:00p 8U Southeast 1 hosts Frontenac Blue, Weir
7:30p 8U Southeast 2 hosts Girard Gorillas, Weir

Wednesday May 24
6:00p 8U Southeast 1 at Frontenac Pink, Frontenac Field 5
6:00p 12U Southeast at Frontenac Pink, Weir

Thursday May 25
6:00p 10U Southeast at Frontenac Neon Yellow, Frontenac Field 5
8:00p 12U Southeast at Girard Sharks, Girard Field 2

Friday May 26
6:00p 10U Southeast hosts Liberal in Weir
8:00p 12U Southeast hosts Frontenac Turquoise, Weir

Tuesday May 30
6;00p 8U Southeast 1 hosts Girard Gorillas, Weir
7:30p 8U Southeast 2 hosts Liberal, Weir
8:00p 10U Southeast at Girard Nitro, Girard Field 2

Wednesday May 31
8:00p 12U Southeast 2 at Arma, Arma Hookie

Thursday June 1
6:00p 10U Southeast at Frontenac Neon Orange, Frontenac Field 5
8:00p 12U Southeast at Frontenac Pink, Frontenac Field 5

Friday June 2
6:00p 8U Southeast 1 at Frontenac Purple, Frontenac Field 5
7:30p 8U Southeast 2 at Frontenac Red, Frontenac Field 5

Tuesday June 6
6:00p 8U Southeast 1 hosts Arma, Weir
7:30p 8U Southeast 2 at Frontenac Pink, Frontenac Field 5
8:00p 10U Southeast hosts Arma in Weir
8:00p 12U Southeast at Girard Trojans, Girard Field 2

Thursday June 8
6:00p 8U Southeast 2 hosts Frontenac Purple, Weir
8:00p 10U Southeast at Girard Shockers, Girard Field 2
8:00p 12U Southeast hosts Girard Sharks, Weir

Friday June 9
6:00p 8U Southeast 1 at Girard Diamond Divas, Girard Field 3

Tuesday June 13
6:00p 8U Southeast 1 hosts Liberal, Weir
6:00p 8U Southeast 2 at Girard Diamond Divas, Girard Field 3
8:00p 10U Southeast hosts Liberal in Weir

Wednesday June 14
6:00p 12U Southeast hosts Frontenac Turquoise, Weir
8:00p 10U Southeast hosts Girard Outlaws in Weir

Friday June 16
6:00p 8U Southeast 2 hosts Southeast 1, Weir

Monday June 19
6:00p 8U Southeast 1 hosts Frontenac Red, Weir
6:00p 10U Southeast at Frontenac Neon Yellow, Frontenac Field 5

Tuesday June 20
6:00p 8U Southeast 2 at Frontenac Blue, Frontenac Field 5
8:00p 12U Southeast hosts Arma, Weir

Friday June 23
6:00p 8U Southeast 1 at Frontenac Purple, Frontenac Field 5
6:00p 8U Southeast 2 hosts Girard Gorillas, Weir
6:00p 12U Southeast at Girard Trojans, Girard Field 2
7:30p 10U Southeast hosts Girard Nitro in Weir

Tuesday June 27
6:00p 8U Southeast 2 at Arma, Arma Hookie

%d bloggers like this: